Elm Faculty & Staff | By Last Name


NOTE: To see Elm faculty and staff organized by department, click here.


Name & Position

Contact Info

Nick Anast

Head Custodian | Elm

Elena Bartolomei

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Lisa Berkery

Teacher | Engineering | Elm

Stacey Blair

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Shealyn Blais

Teacher | Science | Elm

Katie Blunier

Social Worker | Elm

Gloriane Bork

Parapro | Special Education | Elm

Matthew Bultas

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Colleen Byrne

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Gina Cannici

Teacher | Kinetic Wellness | Elm

Ron Chernobrov

Teacher | Business & Technology | Elm

Tanisha Cross

Parapro | Special Education | Elm

Charles Curtin

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Margaret Del Boccio

School Nurse | Elm

Kathy Demas

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Thomas Denneen

Teacher | Math | Elm

Mary Dowell

Library Aide | Elm

Jack Doyle

Teacher | Science | Elm

Susan Dutton

Teacher | Kinetic Wellness | Elm

Patricia Faldani

Social Worker | Elm

Nicole Fiorito

Teacher | Math | Elm

Richelle Fiorito

Teacher | English Learners | Elm

Kathy Fuentes

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Joseph Furst

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Marissa Garay

Counselor | Elm

Marie Geraghty

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Michael Goodman

Dean of Students | Elm

Ashley Groeneveld

Principal | Elm

Nicole Hanson

Teacher | Science | Elm

Christian Hartwig

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Susan Hawes

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Stephen Hawk

Teacher | Music | Elm

Reinaldo Hernandez

Parapro | Special Education | Elm

Molly Hong

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Laura Ihmoud

Bilingual Community Liaison | Elm

Jaclyn Kause

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Kristen Kazuk

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Karen Korteling

Teacher | Art | Elm

Laura Laux

Teacher | Math | Elm

Michelle Lite

Teacher | Math | Elm

Tracy Lotz

Teacher | Math | Elm

Eileen McNichols

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Tiffany Mesi

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Steve Mrkvicka

Teacher | Science | Elm

Laura Mueller

Teacher | Math | Elm

Michael Popplewell

Teacher | Music | Elm

Meghan Quirk

Teacher | Technology | Elm

Tracy Reppen

Teacher | Science | Elm

Kathryn Riley

Speech-Language Pathologist | Elm

Sarah Rippe

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Matthew Rivera

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Gabriela Rocha

Teacher | Spanish | Elm

Sydney Rolfe

Teacher | Art | Elm

Ken Schmidt

Campus Monitor | Elm

Rikki Schullo

Teacher | Special Education | Elm

Stephanie Spiewak

Assistant Principal | Elm

Michelle Thibodeau

Teacher | Social Studies | Elm

Jean Tito

Parapro | Special Education | Elm

Angelo Tsagalis

Teacher | Kinetic Wellness | Elm

Samantha Vaccarella

Parapro | Special Education | Elm

Maria Vargas

Attendance Clerk | Elm

Avery Weston

Campus Monitor | Elm

Jacek Witkos

Teacher | English Learners | Elm

Katie Woods

Teacher | English Language Arts | Elm

Danielle Yager

Principal's Secretary | Elm